For Sale in Ra'anana

1 listing in Kiryat Weizmann

For Sale in Ra'anana — Market Overview

Ra'anana offers the best selection of family homes for Anglo buyers in Israel. From 4-room apartments in the Center (from 2.0M ₪) to premium cottages in the North (4.5M–8M+ ₪), the city combines top-ranked international schools, the AACI community network, and a 20-minute commute to Tel Aviv. Average price is 32,000 ₪/sqm citywide, with yields around 3.3% for long-term rentals. All listings below are updated daily from verified agencies.

Quiet street, new, quality project 6
Sale Cottage Kiryat Veizman

Quiet street, new, quality project

6 rooms 300 sqm 28,333 ₪/sqm
8,500,000 ₪
$2,932,500 · €2,524,500

Get new for sale listings by email

Be the first to know when new properties hit the market in Ra'anana.

Menu

Newsletter subscription

Subscribe