For Sale in Ra'anana
7 listings in Raanana
For Sale in Ra'anana — Market Overview
Ra'anana offers the best selection of family homes for Anglo buyers in Israel. From 4-room apartments in the Center (from 2.0M ₪) to premium cottages in the North (4.5M–8M+ ₪), the city combines top-ranked international schools, the AACI community network, and a 20-minute commute to Tel Aviv. Average price is 32,000 ₪/sqm citywide, with yields around 3.3% for long-term rentals. All listings below are updated daily from verified agencies.
10
Sale Villa Raanana
Large villa for sale, close to all amenities, Raanana
6 rooms
208 sqm
32,644 ₪/sqm
6,790,000 ₪
$2,328,970 · €1,996,260
9
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Raanana
Magnificent dream duplex penthouse with private pool for sale in the heart of Raanana
6 rooms
180 sqm
58,333 ₪/sqm
10,500,000 ₪
$3,601,500 · €3,087,000
3
Sale Duplex Raanana
Superb new duplex penthouse in the heart of Ra'anana
5 rooms
158 sqm
34,114 ₪/sqm
5,390,000 ₪
$1,848,770 · €1,584,660
4
Sale Apartment Raanana
RAANANA MAGNIFIQUE APPARTEMENT DE 4 PIECES RENOVE AVEC TERRASSE SOUCCAH ET MAMAD
4 rooms
117 sqm
30,598 ₪/sqm
3,580,000 ₪
$1,227,940 · €1,052,520
6
New Apartment Raanana
With not missing!,in center,with terrace,Good site ,Calm,in a new building,High standing ,Luxurious,Splendid,New,quality project
4 rooms
96 sqm
39,063 ₪/sqm
3,750,000 ₪
$1,286,250 · €1,102,500
6
New Apartment Raanana
5 rooms
131 sqm
37,252 ₪/sqm
4,880,000 ₪
$1,673,840 · €1,434,720
6
Sale Villa Raanana
Exceptional Property
10 rooms
800 sqm
46,250 ₪/sqm
37,000,000 ₪
$12,691,000 · €10,878,000
Get new for sale listings by email
Be the first to know when new properties hit the market in Ra'anana.